WETT
  Результаты
 

12.06.2008
12.45 Пакаван-Сокол 2-1
13.45 В.Экспресс-Шамора -/+
15.15 ВЭТТ- ЛФК СЕВЕР 1-5
17.45 МИСИ-Галактикос +/-
19.00 Центурион-ИстЭфСи 1-2
13.06.08.
12.45 Соколята-Пакаван 1-13
17.45 В.Экспресс-Дубы Колдуны +/-
19.00 МЗКП-МИСИ
20.15 ВЭТТ-ИстЭфСи ПЕРЕНОС
20.15 Моссельмаш-Сокол ПЕРЕНОС
14.06.08
11.30 ВЭТТ-В.Экспресс -/+
17.45 Соколята-Сокол 4-4
20.15 Пакаван-Моссельмаш  1-1
15.06.08
9.00 Дубы Колдуны-Планета Тел  0-5
10.15 БРАЗЗАВИЛЬ-Пакаван  0-5
11.30 ФК Семерка-Шамора 0-5
12.45 МЗКП-ЛФК Север  3-4
14.00 ФК Коптево-Галактикос +/-
16.30 Соколята-ВЭТТ  1-5
17.45 ИстЭфСи-Терминатор2  5-2
19.00 Центурион- МИСИ  1-1
31.05.2008
Шамора-МЗКП  1-2
В.Экспрес-ФК Семерка 5-0
ЛФК Север-Соколята 1-0
Планета Тел-БРАЗЗАВИЛЬ 6-0
Терминатор2-Центурион  2-2
Галактикос-Дубы Колдуны  0-5
МИСИ-ВЕТТ 1-2
01.06.2008 
Пакаван-ФК Коптево  3-1
Моссельмаш- ИстЭфСи  2-2

24-25 Мая
ЛФК Север-Сокол 1-2
Терминатор2-Моссельмаш 2-2
Дубы Колдуны-ФК Семерка 5-0
Галактикос-ВЕТТ 2-6
Сокол-МЗКП 1-3
Планета Тел-ЛФК Север 0-3
ФК Коптево-Бразавиль 5-0
МИСИ-Соколята 4-2
Пакаван-Центурион 3-1
ИстЭфСи-В.Экспрес 8-2 
17-18 Мая
Планета Тел-ФК Семерка 5-0 
ИстЭфСи-Соколята 5-1 
Пакаван-Сходня 5-0 
МИСИ- ЛФК Север 1-0 
Терминатор2- БРАЗЗАВИЛЬ 5-0
Сокол- В.Экспрес 6-1
Шамора- ВЕТТ 1-2 
Дубы Колдуны- МЗКП 0-0 
Галактикос-Центурион 4-5
18.05.2008
ВЭТТ-Терминатор-2 1-3 
Дубы Колдуны-МИСИ 4-4 
Галактикос-ИстЭфСи 3-3 
ФК Коптево-Моссельмаш 3-1

12.04.2008 Дубы Колдуны         ЛФК Север          2 1
12.04.2008 Браззавиль ФК Семёрка 1 1
12.04.2008 Галактикос Моссельмаш 1 1
12.04.2008 ФК Коптево МЗКП 2 1
12.04.2008 Пакаван WETT 0 4
12.04.2008 Терминатор2 МИСИ 1 3
13.04.2008 Соколята ФК Семёрка 0 2
13.04.2008  Галактикос МЗКП 1 5
13.04.2008 Планета Тел Моссельмаш 3 3
13.04.2008 ФК Коптево Сокол  1  3
13.04.2008 Браззавиль Шамора    
13.04.2008 Дубы Колдуны Сходня 2 1
13.04.2008 Центурион ЛФК Север 1 2
13.04.2008 Пакаван В.Экспресс    
13.04.2008                                     

 

05.03.2008 Шамора Пакаван   2    2
05.03.2008 ФК Семёрка ИстЭфСи  3  3
05.03.2008  Галактикос Соколята  6  2
05.03.2008 WETT Планета Тел  2  3
05.03.2008 МИСИ Дубы Колдуны  -  -
05.03.2008 ЛФК Север ФК Коптево  2  1
05.03.2008 В.Экспресс  Галактикос  1  3
05.03.2008 Сокол Терминатор2  3  1
05.03.2008 Сходня Центурион  0  5
05.03.2008 Моссельмаш Браззавиль  3  0
06.03.2008 Планета Тел В.Экспресс  2  0
06.03.2008 МЗКП Моссельмаш  2  2
06.03.2008 Сокол Дубы Колдуны  2  5
06.03.2008 Браззавиль Пакаван  0  6
06.03.2008 Шамора МИСИ  2  4
06.03.2008 Соколята Сходня  5  0
06.03.2008  Галактикос  Север  3  2

 

Дата Хозяева Гости    
04.02.2008 ИСТ ЭФ СИ Планета Телеком 0 2
04.02.2008 Соколята Галактикос 1 11
04.02.2008 ФК Семерка Сокол 4 1
04.02.2008 МЗКП Браззавиль 3 1
04.02.2008 ФК Коптево Терминатор-2 3 1
04.02.2008 Восточный Экспресс Сходня 8 0
04.02.2008 Шамора Дубы Колдуны 0 1
04.02.2008 ЛФК Север Моссельмаш 4 4
04.02.2008 WETT Центурион 13 2

Дата Хозяева Гости    
04.02.2008 Центурион МИСИ 2 2
04.02.2008 Шамора Планета Телеком 0 3
04.02.2008 ФК Семерка Центурион 0 3
04.02.2008 МЗКП ИСТ ЭФ СИ 1 2
04.02.2008 ФК Коптево Восточный Экспресс 3 1
04.02.2008 Галактикос МИСИ 7 5
04.02.2008 Моссельмаш Дубы Колдуны 5 1
04.02.2008 ЛФК Север Терминатор-2 0 1
04.02.2008 Сходня Браззавиль 3 9
28.01.2008 Сокол Пакаван 0 3
28.01.2008 ВЭТТ Соколята 8  
0

Дата Хозяева Гости    
29.03.2008 ФК Коптево МИСИ 4 1
29.03.2008 Планета Телеком Галактикос 4 2
04.02.2008 Сокол Центурион 0 0
04.02.2008 ИСТ ЭФ СИ Сокол 5 0
04.02.2008 Соколята Браззавиль 6 0
04.02.2008 ВЭТТ Сходня 5 0
04.02.2008 Моссельмаш Дубы Колдуны 0 4
04.02.2008 Пакаван Терминатор-2 7 3
04.02.2008 Семёрка МЗКП 2 1
28.01.2008 Дубы Колдуны Соколята 5 1
28.01.2008 Браззавиль  ЛФК.Север  0  
3

Дата Хозяева Гости    
29.03.2008 ФК Коптево Семёрка 4 2
29.03.2008 Планета Телеком Сходня 5 0
29.03.2008 Соколята Центурион 1 5
29.03.2008 Восточный Экспресс Терминатор-2 0 3
29.03.2008 ЛФК.Север  ИСТ ЭФ СИ 1 0
29.03.2008 ВЭТТ Браззавиль 8 0
30.03.2008 МИСИ Браззавиль    
30.03.2008 Пакаван Галактикос 1 2
30.03.2008 Пакаван МЗКП 3 1
30.03.2008 Моссельмаш Центурион 2 1
30.03.2008 WETT Дубы Колдуны  3  2